A Leånyasszony | Regie: Alfréd Deésy, Hungary - 1918 |
Their first misunderstanding | Regie: George Loane Tucker, USA - 1911 |
La Regina di Ninive | Regie: Luigi Maggi, Italy - 1911 |
Railroad Raiders of '62 | Regie: Sidney Olcott, USA - 1911 |
Greater Love hath no Man | Regie: Alice Guy, USA - 1911 |
Bratja-razbojniki | Regie: Vasilij Goncharov, Russia - 1911 |
Bébé marchand des quatre saisons | Regie: Louis Feuillade, France - 1911 |
Rosalie et Léontine vont au théùtre | Regie: Roméo Bosetti, France - 1911 |
Le Pain des petits Oiseaux | Regie: Albert Capellani, France - 1911 |
Na bojkom mjeste | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1911 |
Auto di Robinet | Regie: Marcel Fabre, Italy - 1911 |
Richard III | Regie: Frank R. Benson, Great Britain - 1911 |
Rosalie et son phonographe | Regie: Roméo Bosetti, France - 1911 |
Knjaz Serebrjanyj | Regie: N. N., Russia - 1911 |
Amour et Musique | Regie: Roméo Bosetti, France - 1911 |
Rory O'More | Regie: Robert G. Vignola, USA - 1911 |
Up-to-Date Squaw | Regie: George Le Soir, USA - 1911 |
Le Bateau de LĂ©ontine | Regie: N. N., France - 1911 |
David Copperfield | Regie: Theodore Marston, USA - 1911 |
Deserter | Regie: Thomas H. Ince, USA - 1912 |
Maskierte Liebe | Regie: Curt A. Stark, Németország - 1911 |
The Sewer | Regie: Edward Warren, USA - 1912 |
The Coming of Columbus | Regie: Colin Campbell, USA - 1912 |
Oliver Twist | Regie: N. N., USA - 1912 |
La madre e la morte | Regie: Arrigo Frusta, Italy - 1912 |
Manon Lescaut | Regie: Albert Capellani, France - 1912 |
Boireau se venge | Regie: André Deed, France - 1912 |
Boireau fille de ferme | Regie: André Deed, France - 1912 |
Boireau et la fille du voisin | Regie: André Deed, France - 1912 |
Ukhod velikogo startsa | Regie: Jelizavjeta Timan, Russia - 1912 |
1812 God | Regie: Aleksandr Uralskij, Russia - 1912 |
Ein Film von der Königin Luise | Regie: Franz Porten, Németország - 1912 |
La figlia del cieco | Regie: Ugo Falena, Italy - 1912 |
Vittoria o Morte! | Regie: N. N., Italy - 1913 |
La Ribalta | Regie: Mario Caserini, Italy - 1912 |
Boireau au Harem | Regie: N. N., France - 1912 |
Boireau en mission scientifique | Regie: N. N., France - 1912 |
Un Amore Selvaggio | Regie: N. N., Italy - 1912 |
PiĂč che la morte | Regie: N. N., Italy - 1912 |
Uno Scandalo in Casa Polidor | Regie: Ferdinand Guillaume, Italy - 1912 |
Leaves from the Books of Charles Dickens | Regie: N. N., Great Britain - 1912 |
Al Cinematografo, Guardate... e non toccate | Regie: N. N., Italy - 1912 |
Amour et Science | Regie: M.K. Roche, France - 1912 |
At the hour of Three | Regie: Wilfred Noy, Great Britain - 1912 |
El aniversario del fallecimiento de la suegra de Enhart | Regie: Carlos Alva, Mexico - 1912 |
Snokhach | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1912 |
The Mad Lover | Regie: Joseph A. Golden, USA - 1912 |
A Lively Affair | Regie: James Young, USA - 1912 |
Le nain | Regie: Louis Feuillade, France - 1912 |
The Red Barrier | Regie: N. N., USA - 1912 |
La fĂȘte de Boireau | Regie: AndrĂ© Deed, France - 1912 |
Richard III | Regie: James Keane, USA - 1912 |
TrÀdgÄrdsmÀstaren | Regie: Victor Sjöström, Sweden - 1912 |
Krestjanskaja dolia | Regie: Vasilij Goncharov, Russia - 1912 |
Tsarskij Gnjev | Regie: Kai Hansen, Russia - 1912 |
Le mystĂšre des Roches de Kador | Regie: LĂ©once Perret, France - 1912 |
Padre | Regie: Giovanni Pastrone, Italy - 1912 |
Die arme Jenny | Regie: Urban Gad, Németország - 1912 |
Boireau sauveteur | Regie: André Deed, France - 1913 |
Polidor Attendente | Regie: Ferdinand Guillaume, Italy - 1913 |
Glaza Bajadjerki | Regie: Georg Jacoby, Russia , Németország - 1913 |
Forza irresistibile | Regie: N. N., Italy - 1913 |
The Pickwick Papers | Regie: Laurence Trimble, USA - 1913 |
Un successo diplomatico | Regie: N. N., Italy - 1913 |
Tigris | Regie: Vincenzo C. Denizot, Italy - 1913 |
Vennerne fra Officersskolen | Regie: Eduard Schnedler-SĂžrensen, Danmark - 1913 |
Teddy als Ehestifter | Regie: N. N., Németország - 1913 |
Che paese allegro! | Regie: Eleuterio Rodolfi, Italy - 1913 |
Kasperl-Lotte | Regie: Emil Albes, Németország - 1913 |
Die Champagner-Else | Regie: N. N., Németország - 1913 |
Zigomar, Peau d'Anguille | Regie: Victorin-Hippolyte Jasset, France - 1913 |
Lea e il gomitolo | Regie: N. N., Italy - 1913 |
A Chance deception | Regie: D.W. Griffith, USA - 1913 |
Zaza | Regie: Adrien Caillard, France - 1913 |
Zuma | Regie: Baldassarre Negroni, Italy - 1913 |
La Signora Fricot Ăš gelosa | Regie: N. N., Italy - 1913 |
The Rosary | Regie: Phillips Smalley, USA - 1913 |
Under Savklingers TĂŠnder | Regie: Holger-Madsen, Danmark - 1913 |
The Yaqui Cur | Regie: D.W. Griffith, USA - 1913 |
Una tragedia al cinematografo | Regie: Enrico Guazzoni, Italy - 1913 |
Kri-Kri e Lea militari | Regie: N. N., Italy - 1913 |
Onésime débute au théùtre | Regie: Jean Durand, France - 1913 |
GĂŠstespillet | Regie: Eduard Schnedler-SĂžrensen, Danmark - 1913 |
Muzykalnyj Moment | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1913 |
Gornyj orlenok | Regie: Ljudvig Cherni, Russia - 1913 |
Die ideale Gattin | Regie: Hanns Heinz Ewers, Németország - 1913 |
Jone ovvero Gli ultimi giorni di Pompei | Regie: Ubaldo Maria del Colle, Italy - 1913 |
Marcantonio e Cleopatra | Regie: Enrico Guazzoni, Italy - 1913 |
Il Bacio della Gloria | Regie: N. N., Italy - 1913 |
Die Czerwonska | Regie: Charles Decroix, Németország - 1913 |
Kri-Kri rincasa tardi | Regie: N. N., Italy - 1913 |
Gorje Sarry | Regie: Aleksandr Arkatov, Russia - 1913 |
Djadjushkina kvartira | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1913 |
La danseuse de Kali | Regie: Victorin-Hippolyte Jasset, France - 1913 |
Boireau en Voyage | Regie: André Deed, France - 1913 |
La BergĂšre d'Ivry | Regie: Maurice Tourneur, France - 1913 |
Kursistka Asja | Regie: Kai Hansen, Russia - 1913 |
PĂ©tronille gagne le grand steeple | Regie: Georges RĂ©mond, France - 1913 |
De Bertha | Regie: Louis H. Chrispijn, NL - 1913 |
La Rupe del Malconsiglio | Regie: N. N., Italy - 1913 |
Fricot e l'estintore | Regie: N. N., Italy - 1913 |
Vu iz emes? | Regie: Semion Mintus, Russia - 1913 |
I Raggi 'Z' | Regie: Eleuterio Rodolfi, Italy - 1917 |
La Journée de Lily | Regie: N. N., France - 1913 |
Le Marchand des Poupées | Regie: N. N., France - 1913 |
Polidor e l'elefante | Regie: N. N., Italy - 1913 |
Les Ăpingles | Regie: LĂ©once Perret, France - 1913 |
Un Nuage passe | Regie: LĂ©once Perret, France - 1913 |
Gajda, trojka | Regie: Cheslav Sabinskij, Russia - 1913 |
La Statue dâĂ©pouvante | Regie: N. N., France - 1913 |
Il Veleno delle parole | Regie: Baldassarre Negroni, Italy - 1913 |
Angelo che redime | Regie: Attilio Fabbri, Italy - 1913 |
L' ultima vittima | Regie: Roberto Roberti, Italy - 1913 |
La lampada della nonna | Regie: Luigi Maggi, Italy - 1913 |
LĂ©once et Toto | Regie: LĂ©once Perret, France - 1913 |
Gebrochene Schwingen | Regie: Adolf GĂ€rtner, Németország - 1913 |
LĂ©once et sa tante | Regie: LĂ©once Perret, France - 1913 |
Protéa | Regie: Victorin-Hippolyte Jasset, France - 1913 |
Come Robinet sposĂČ Robinette | Regie: Marcel Fabre, Italy - 1913 |
Obryv | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1913 |
Ballettens Datter | Regie: Holger-Madsen, Danmark - 1913 |
La Dame de Monsoreau | Regie: Ămile Chautard, France - 1913 |
Il Debito di Polidor | Regie: Ferdinand Guillaume, Italy - 1913 |
Ingeborg Holm | Regie: Victor Sjöström, Sweden - 1913 |
The Count of Monte Cristo | Regie: Edwin S. Porter, USA - 1913 |
Kri Kri gladiatore | Regie: nicht genannt, Italy - 1913 |
Doch Kuptsa Bashkirova | Regie: Nikolaj Larin, Russia - 1913 |
Johann Strauss an der schönen blauen Donau | Regie: Carl von Zeska, Austria - 1913 |
GrÀnsfolken | Regie: Mauritz Stiller, Sweden - 1913 |
Beauty Unadorned | Regie: Sidney Drew, USA - 1913 |
Das Rosa Pantöffelchen | Regie: Hans OberlĂ€nder, Németország - 1913 |
L' assalto fatale | Regie: Gerolamo Lo Savio, Italy - 1913 |
Le Nozze di Figaro | Regie: Luigi Maggi, Italy - 1913 |
Il segreto | Regie: Ubaldo Maria del Colle, Italy - 1913 |
The Inside of the White Slave Traffic | Regie: Frank Beal, USA - 1913 |
Amor di Regina | Regie: Guido Volante, Italy - 1913 |
Per il babbo | Regie: Umberto Paradisi, Italy - 1913 |
Gendarm Möbius | Regie: Stellan Rye, Németország - 1913 |
Le Friquet | Regie: Maurice Tourneur, France - 1914 |
Goodness Gracious, or Movies as they Shouldn't Be | Regie: James Young, USA - 1914 |
Zapatas Bande | Regie: Urban Gad, Németország - 1914 |
La lutte pour la vie | Regie: René Leprince, France - 1914 |
Le Acque miracolose | Regie: Eleuterio Rodolfi, Italy - 1914 |
Tirol in Waffen | Regie: Carl Froelich, Németország - 1913 |
L' amazzone mascherata | Regie: Baldassarre Negroni, Italy - 1914 |
Ditja bolshovo goroda | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1914 |
För fÀderneslandet | Regie: Ragnar Ring, Sweden - 1914 |
Bedingung: Kein Anhang | Regie: Stellan Rye, Németország - 1914 |
The Perils of Pauline | Regie: Louis Gasnier, USA - 1914 |
A Helpful Sisterhood | Regie: Van Dyke Brooke, USA - 1914 |
Les Enfants du Capitaine Grant | Regie: Joseph Faivre, France - 1914 |
The Battle of the Sexes | Regie: D.W. Griffith, USA - 1914 |
Lucille Love: The Girl of Mystery | Regie: Francis Ford, USA - 1914 |
Arvingen til Skjoldborg | Regie: Alfred Cohn, Danmark - 1914 |
Zhenshchina zavtrashnjego dnja | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1914 |
Nemje svideteli | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1914 |
Severo Torelli | Regie: Louis Feuillade, France - 1914 |
Maudite soit la guerre | Regie: Alfred Machin, Belgium - 1914 |
La principessa straniera | Regie: Maurizio Rava, Italy - 1914 |
Mein Name ist Spiesecke | Regie: Emil Albes, Németország - 1914 |
Venezianische NĂ€chte | Regie: Max Reinhardt, Németország - 1914 |
Ein seltsamer Fall | Regie: Max Mack, Németország - 1914 |
Rozhdjestvo v okopakh | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1914 |
Une extraordinaire aventure de Boireau | Regie: N. N., France - 1914 |
Il RĂ© fantasma | Regie: Ugo Falena, Italy - 1914 |
Gospodin Direktor flirtujet | Regie: N. N., Russia - 1914 |
Tainstvennij nekto | Regie: N. N., Russia - 1914 |
Djevushka iz podvala | Regie: Vladimir Kazjanov, Russia - 1914 |
Nerone e Agrippina | Regie: Mario Caserini, Italy - 1914 |
Tsyganskije romansy | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1914 |
Wenn Völker streiten | Regie: Rino Lupo, Németország - 1915 |
Dvojnik Maksa Lindjera | Regie: Aleksandr Garin, Russia - 1914 |
Sonka Zolotaja ruchka | Regie: Aleksandr Chargonin, Russia - 1914 |
Tolko raz v godu | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1914 |
Das Geheimschloss | Regie: N. N., Németország - 1914 |
Kormilitsa | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1914 |
The Mystery of the Hindu Image | Regie: Raoul Walsh, USA - 1914 |
The oubliette | Regie: Charles Giblyn, USA - 1914 |
Leutnantsstreiche | Regie: N. N., Németország - 1914 |
Mildred's Doll | Regie: George Osborne, USA - 1914 |
Ireland, a Nation | Regie: Walter MacNamara, Great Britain - 1914 |
Jee gerojskij podvig | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1914 |
A Dog's Love | Regie: Jack Harvey, USA - 1914 |
Slava â nam, smjert â vragam | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1914 |
Krejtserova sonata | Regie: Vladimir Gardin, Russia - 1914 |
Khrizantemy | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1914 |
Kholodnye dushi | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1914 |
What Could She do? | Regie: John H. Collins, USA - 1914 |
Zudora | Regie: Frederick Sullivan, USA - 1914 |
The Hazards of Helen | Regie: Robert G. Vignola, USA - 1914 |
The Center of the Web | Regie: Jack Harvey, USA - 1914 |
Sein eigener Mörder | Regie: Max Mack, Németország - 1914 |
Ti pomnish li? | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1914 |
Skazka o spjashchej tsarevnje i semi bogatyrjakh | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1914 |
Wollen Sie meine Tochter heiraten ? | Regie: Danny Kaden, Németország - 1914 |
Ilses Verlobung | Regie: N. N., Németország - 1914 |
Volgari | Regie: Grigorij Libken, Russia - 1914 |
Fior di male | Regie: Nino Oxilia, Italy - 1915 |
Tragico convegno | Regie: Ivo Illuminati, Italy - 1915 |
Filibus | Regie: Mario Roncoroni, Italy - 1915 |
The Black Box | Regie: Otis Turner, USA - 1915 |
Sunshine Molly | Regie: Phillips Smalley, USA - 1915 |
Vot mchitsja trojka pochtovaja | Regie: Cheslav Sabinskij, Russia - 1915 |
PapĂ | Regie: Nino Oxilia, Italy - 1915 |
Il sogno patriottico di Cinessino | Regie: Gennaro Righelli, Italy - 1915 |
Zhemchuzhnoje ozherelje | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1915 |
Hearts in Exile | Regie: James Young, USA - 1915 |
Il Fuoco | Regie: Giovanni Pastrone, Italy - 1915 |
Der gestreifte Domino | Regie: Adolf GĂ€rtner, Németország, France - 1915 |
Teni Grekha | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1915 |
Bad Buck of Santa Ynez | Regie: William S. Hart, USA - 1915 |
Lady Baffles and Detective Duck | Regie: Allen Curtis, USA - 1915 |
Oberdan | Regie: Emilio Ghione, Italy - 1915 |
Maciste | Regie: Giovanni Pastrone, Italy - 1915 |
Zhenshchina zavtrashnjego dnja II | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1915 |
Le crime de Caza | Regie: N. N., France - 1915 |
Sashka-seminarist | Regie: Cheslav Sabinskij, Russia - 1915 |
Ubogaja i narjadnaja | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1915 |
Skalpirovannyj trup | Regie: Jevgenij Petrov-Krajevskij, Russia - 1915 |
Preston and District Role of Honour | Regie: N. N., Great Britain - 1915 |
The Tragedy of the Lusitania: Germany's Foolest Crime | Regie: N. N., France - 1915 |
Prikljuchenija znamjenitovo nachalnika Petrogradskoj sysknoj politsii I.D.Putilina | Regie: Mikhail Martov, Russia - 1915 |
... e salverai l'onore! | Regie: Giuseppe Giusti, Italy - 1915 |
The Ruse | Regie: William S. Hart, USA - 1915 |
Scandal | Regie: Lois Weber, USA - 1915 |
L' emigrante | Regie: Febo Mari, Italy - 1915 |
Leon Drej | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1915 |
Madame de ThĂšbes | Regie: Mauritz Stiller, Sweden - 1915 |
Der Tunnel | Regie: Rudolf Meinert, Németország - 1915 |
La Gelosia | Regie: Augusto Genina, Italy - 1915 |
Il Disinganno di Pierrot | Regie: Ugo Falena, Italy - 1915 |
Via Wireless | Regie: George Fitzmaurice, USA - 1915 |
Diamanti e documenti | Regie: Domenico Gaido, Italy - 1915 |
Alas and Alack | Regie: Joseph De Grasse, USA - 1915 |
Djeti vjeka | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1915 |
How Molly Malone Made Good | Regie: Lawrence B. McGill, USA - 1915 |
Assunta Spina | Regie: Francesca Bertini, Italy - 1915 |
Il viale dei tigli | Regie: Carlo Simoneschi, Italy - 1915 |
The Lily and the Rose | Regie: Paul Powell, USA - 1915 |
The Raven | Regie: Charles Brabin, USA - 1915 |
Ljubov statskovo sovjetnika | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1915 |
Old Heidelberg | Regie: John Emerson, USA - 1915 |
Revolutionsbryllup | Regie: August Blom, Danmark - 1915 |
Schastje vjechnoj nochi | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1915 |
The Despoiler | Regie: Reginald Barker, USA - 1915 |
The Great Divide | Regie: Edgar Lewis, USA - 1915 |
A Submarine Pirate | Regie: Syd Chaplin, USA - 1915 |
Posle smjerti | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1915 |
Diana l'affascinatrice | Regie: Gustavo Serena, Italy - 1915 |
Djadja Pud v Luna-parke | Regie: N. N., Russia - 1915 |
Der GlĂŒcksschneider | Regie: Hans Otto Löwenstein, Austria, Hungary - 1916 |
Jurij Nagornyj | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1915 |
Roman baleriny | Regie: Boris Chajkovskij, Russia - 1916 |
Havsgamar | Regie: Victor Sjöström, Sweden - 1915 |
Heaven Will Protect a Woiking Goil | Regie: John Francis Dillon, USA - 1916 |
Als ich tot war | Regie: Ernst Lubitsch, Németország - 1916 |
The Iron claw | Regie: George B. Seitz, USA - 1916 |
The Ne'er-do-well | Regie: Colin Campbell, USA - 1916 |
Officer 666 | Regie: Fred Niblo, USA - 1916 |
Grandeur et DĂ©cadence | Regie: N. N., France - 1916 |
| Regie: Paul Powell, USA - 1916 |
Pikovaja Dama | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1916 |
L' Angélus de la victoire | Regie: Léonce Perret, France - 1916 |
The Closed Road | Regie: Maurice Tourneur, USA - 1916 |
Puppets of Fate | Regie: Lawrence B. McGill, USA - 1916 |
Zhizn za zhizn | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1916 |
A Son of the Immortals | Regie: Otis Turner, USA - 1916 |
Cavalleria rusticana | Regie: Ugo Falena, Italy - 1916 |
Il figlio della guerra | Regie: Ugo Falena, Italy - 1916 |
Sowing the Wind | Regie: Howell Hansel, USA - 1916 |
TĂȘtes de femmes, femmes de tĂȘte | Regie: Gaston Ravel, France - 1916 |
Shoes | Regie: Lois Weber, USA - 1916 |
The Decoy | Regie: Henry J. Napier, USA - 1916 |
Jung muss man sein | Regie: Emil Albes, Németország - 1916 |
Beatrice Fairfax | Regie: Theodore Wharton, USA - 1916 |
Les gaz mortels | Regie: Abel Gance, France - 1916 |
Na poslednjuju pjaterku | Regie: Aleksandr Garin, Russia - 1916 |
Vova na vojnje | Regie: Aleksandr Vernjer, Russia - 1916 |
The Curse of Quon Gwon: When the Far East Mingles with the West | Regie: Marian E. Wong, USA - 1916 |
Ukiyo | Regie: N. N., Japan - 1916 |
DĂždsjockeyen | Regie: Alfred Lind, Italy - 1915 |
Anime buie | Regie: Emilio Ghione, Italy - 1916 |
Weighed in the Balance | Regie: Howell Hansel, USA - 1916 |
From Broadway to a Throne | Regie: William Bowman, USA - 1916 |
I raggi ultravioletti | Regie: Eleuterio Rodolfi, Italy - 1916 |
The Irony of Justice | Regie: Howell Hansel, USA - 1916 |
Dora Brandes | Regie: Magnus Stifter, Németország - 1916 |
Little Eve Edgarton | Regie: Robert Z. Leonard, USA - 1916 |
Idle Wives | Regie: Lois Weber, USA - 1916 |
Prikljuchenije Liny v Sochi | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1916 |
Saving the Family Name | Regie: Phillips Smalley, USA - 1916 |
The House of Lies | Regie: William Desmond Taylor, USA - 1916 |
If My Country Should Call | Regie: Joseph De Grasse, USA - 1916 |
L' homme de compagnie | Regie: Jacques Feyder, France - 1916 |
Nel vortice del peccato | Regie: Telemaco Ruggeri, Italy - 1916 |
The Chalice of Sorrow | Regie: Rex Ingram, USA - 1916 |
The Return of Draw Egan | Regie: William S. Hart, USA - 1916 |
Don Juans Overmand | Regie: Lau Lauritzen Sr., Danmark - 1916 |
Eva nemica | Regie: Eleuterio Rodolfi, Italy - 1916 |
Fleur de Paris | Regie: André Hugon, France - 1916 |
Tigre reale | Regie: Giovanni Pastrone, Italy - 1916 |
Max victime de la main qui Ă©treint | Regie: Max Linder, France - 1916 |
Il redivivo della rapida | Regie: Eugenio Testa, Italy - 1916 |
Maciste alpino | Regie: Romano Luigi Borgnetto, Italy - 1916 |
A Message to Garcia | Regie: Richard Ridgely, USA - 1916 |
Nelli Raintseva | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1916 |
King Lear | Regie: Ernest C. Warde, USA - 1916 |
The Rise of Susan | Regie: Stanner E.V. Taylor, USA - 1916 |
Lagourdette, gentleman cambrioleur | Regie: Louis Feuillade, France - 1916 |
The Purple Mask | Regie: Francis Ford, USA - 1917 |
Akh, zachem eta noch tak byla khorosha | Regie: Aleksandr Arkatov, Russia - 1916 |
Joy and the Dragon | Regie: Henry King, USA - 1916 |
The Argonauts of California - 1849 | Regie: Henry Kabierske, USA - 1916 |
L' instinct est maĂźtre | Regie: Jacques Feyder, France - 1916 |
Bestia - Kochanka Apasza | Regie: Aleksander Hertz, Poland - 1917 |
Her Soul's Inspiration | Regie: Jack Conway, USA - 1917 |
Un dramma ignorato | Regie: Emilio Ghione, Italy - 1917 |
Chicken Casey | Regie: Raymond B. West, USA - 1917 |
Love Aflame | Regie: James Vincent, USA - 1917 |
Il fiacre n. 13 | Regie: Alberto Capozzi, Italy - 1917 |
Le memorie di una istitutrice | Regie: Riccardo Tolentino, Italy - 1917 |
The Black Stork | Regie: Theodore Wharton, USA - 1917 |
The Mysterious Mrs. Musslewhite | Regie: Lois Weber, USA - 1917 |
Lina pod ekspertizoj, ili Bujnyj pokojnik | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1917 |
Khozjain i rabotnik | Regie: Zygmunt Wesolowski, Russia - 1917 |
The Gunfighter | Regie: William S. Hart, USA - 1917 |
Greed | Regie: Theodore Marston, USA - 1917 |
Il gallo nel pollaio | Regie: Enrico Guazzoni, Italy - 1916 |
Malombra | Regie: Carmine Gallone, Italy - 1917 |
A Girl's Folly | Regie: Maurice Tourneur, USA - 1917 |
A seriff szĂve | Regie: E.A. Martin, USA - 1917 |
Betsy's Burglar | Regie: Paul Powell, USA - 1917 |
Za schastjem | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1917 |
The Empress | Regie: Alice Guy, USA - 1917 |
The Bottle Imp | Regie: Marshall Neilan, USA - 1917 |
I mörkrets bojor | Regie: Georg af Klercker, Sweden - 1917 |
Revoljutsionjer | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1917 |
Belye golubi | Regie: Nikolaj Malikov, Russia - 1917 |
Lucciola | Regie: Augusto Genina, Italy - 1917 |
The Flower of Doom | Regie: Rex Ingram, USA - 1917 |
Das Bacchanal des Todes | Regie: Richard Eichberg, Németország - 1917 |
The Hunting of the Hawk | Regie: George Fitzmaurice, USA - 1917 |
The Call of Her People | Regie: John W. Noble, USA - 1917 |
Poppy | Regie: Edward José, USA - 1917 |
Nabat | Regie: Vera Popova, Russia - 1917 |
The Recoil | Regie: George Fitzmaurice, USA - 1917 |
The Crimson Dove | Regie: Romaine Fielding, USA - 1917 |
L' amore trionfĂČ | Regie: N. N., Italy - 1917 |
The Fires of Youth | Regie: Ămile Chautard, USA - 1917 |
The Little Orphan | Regie: Jack Conway, USA - 1917 |
A Kentucky Cinderella | Regie: Rupert Julian, USA - 1917 |
Arkasha zhenitsja | Regie: Aleksandr Uralskij, Russia - 1917 |
The neglected wife | Regie: William Bertram, USA - 1917 |
Idi za mnoj | Regie: Victor Tourjansky, Russia - 1917 |
Kozy... kozochki... kozly... | Regie: Ivan Perestiani, Russia - 1917 |
Ne nado krovi | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1917 |
K narodnoj vlasti | Regie: Vladislav Starevich, Russia - 1917 |
Fighting Odds | Regie: Allan Dwan, USA - 1917 |
Tepeyac | Regie: Fernando SĂĄyago, Mexico - 1917 |
Komnata № 13, ili Arkashke nje vjezet | Regie: Aleksandr Uralskij, Russia - 1917 |
Le mogli e le arance | Regie: Luigi Serventi, Italy - 1917 |
Dansegalskab | Regie: Lau Lauritzen Sr., Németország - 1917 |
The Sawdust Ring | Regie: Paul Powell, USA - 1917 |
It Happened to Adele | Regie: Van Dyke Brooke, USA - 1917 |
Borrowed Plumage | Regie: Raymond B. West, USA - 1917 |
Jack and the Beanstalk | Regie: Sidney Franklin, USA - 1917 |
An Even Break | Regie: Lambert Hillyer, USA - 1917 |
Golden Rule Kate | Regie: Reginald Barker, USA - 1917 |
They're Off | Regie: Roy William Neill, USA - 1917 |
Die schwarze Loo | Regie: Louis Neher, Németország - 1917 |
Triumph | Regie: Joseph De Grasse, USA - 1917 |
The Phantom Shotgun | Regie: Harry Harvey, USA - 1917 |
Polly of the Circus | Regie: Charles Horan, USA - 1917 |
The Angel Factory | Regie: Lawrence B. McGill, USA - 1917 |
The Secret of Black Mountain | Regie: Otto Hoffman, USA - 1917 |
Men of the Desert | Regie: W.S. Van Dyke, USA - 1917 |
The Climber | Regie: Henry King, USA - 1917 |
The Moth | Regie: Edward José, USA - 1917 |
Mein LachtĂ€ubchen | Regie: N. N., Németország - 1917 |
Mother Love and the Law | Regie: George Siegmann, USA - 1917 |
The Spotted Lily | Regie: Harry Solter, USA - 1917 |
Thais | Regie: Riccardo Cassano, Italy - 1917 |
Ashes of Hope | Regie: Walter Edwards, USA - 1917 |
Aladdin and the Wonderful Lamp | Regie: Sidney Franklin, USA - 1917 |
A Sleeping Memory | Regie: George D. Baker, USA - 1917 |
The Cold Deck | Regie: Clifford Smith, USA - 1917 |
Fringe of Society | Regie: Robert Ellis, USA - 1917 |
Princess Virtue | Regie: Robert Z. Leonard, USA - 1917 |
Are Waitresses Safe? | Regie: Hampton Del Ruth, USA - 1917 |
Nearly Married | Regie: Chester Withey, USA - 1917 |
The Savage | Regie: Rupert Julian, USA - 1917 |
The Raggedy Queen | Regie: Theodore Marston, USA - 1917 |
The Awakening | Regie: George Archainbaud, USA - 1917 |
Korol' Parizha | Regie: Olga Rakhmanova, Russia - 1917 |
Blue Jeans | Regie: John H. Collins, USA - 1917 |
Raffles, The Amateur Cracksman | Regie: George Irving, USA - 1917 |
The Devil-Stone | Regie: Cecil B. DeMille, USA - 1917 |
Woman and Wife | Regie: Edward José, USA - 1918 |
Stolen Hours | Regie: Travers Vale, USA - 1918 |
The Law's Outlaw | Regie: Clifford Smith, USA - 1918 |
Meyer aus Berlin | Regie: Ernst Lubitsch, Németország - 1918 |
The Ghosts of Yesterday | Regie: Charles Miller, USA - 1918 |
Comtesse Hanne | Regie: Otto Rippert, Németország - 1917 |
By Right of Purchase | Regie: Charles Miller, USA - 1918 |
La notte che dormii sotto le stelle | Regie: Giovanni Zannini, Italy - 1918 |
A TĂŒz | Regie: AlfrĂ©d DeĂ©sy, Hungary - 1918 |
Das Geheimnis des Ingenieurs Branting | Regie: Rudolf Biebrach, Németország - 1918 |
I topi grigi | Regie: Emilio Ghione, Italy - 1918 |
Carnevalesca | Regie: Amleto Palermi, Italy - 1918 |
A vén bakancsos és fia, a huszår | Regie: Mihåly Fekete, Hungary - 1917 |
The Great Adventure | Regie: Alice Guy, USA - 1918 |
Humdrum Brown | Regie: Rex Ingram, USA - 1918 |
The House of Hate | Regie: George B. Seitz, USA - 1918 |
The Woman Suffers | Regie: Raymond Longford, Australia - 1918 |
The Symbol of Sacrifice | Regie: Dick Cruikshanks, ZA - 1918 |
Die FĂŒrstin von Beranien | Regie: Ernst Reicher, Németország - 1918 |
Mechta i zhizn | Regie: Aleksandr Uralskij, Russia - 1917 |
Hearts or Diamonds? | Regie: Henry King, USA - 1918 |
Riders of the Night | Regie: John H. Collins, USA - 1918 |
Molchi, grust'... molchi... | Regie: Vjacheslav Viskovskij, Russia - 1918 |
Otets Sergij | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1917 |
A Soul for Sale | Regie: Allen Holubar, USA - 1918 |
A Daughter of the West | Regie: William Bertram, USA - 1918 |
Baree, Son of Kazan | Regie: David Smith, USA - 1918 |
Die goldene Mumie | Regie: Richard Eichberg, Németország - 1918 |
Skids and Scalawags | Regie: Larry Semon, USA - 1918 |
The Voice of Destiny | Regie: William Bertram, USA - 1918 |
Baronesschen auf Strafurlaub | Regie: Otto Rippert, Németország - 1918 |
Projekt inzhenera Praita | Regie: Lev Kuleshov, Russia - 1918 |
Kaliostro | Regie: Vladislav Starevich, Russia - 1918 |
Gerusalemme liberata | Regie: Enrico Guazzoni, Italy - 1918 |
Ătkozott sors | Regie: KĂĄroly Lajthay, Hungary - 1918 |
Maljutka Elli | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1918 |
Lozh | Regie: Vjacheslav Viskovskij, Russia - 1918 |
Djevi gory | Regie: Aleksandr Akimovich Sanin, Russia - 1918 |
Signal | Regie: Aleksandr Arkatov, USSR - Sovjet Union - 1918 |
Tereza Raken | Regie: Boris Chajkovskij, Russia - 1918 |
Chestnoje slovo | Regie: Ivan Perestiani, Russia - 1918 |
Poslednije prikljuchenija Arsena Ljupena | Regie: Mikhail Doronin, Russia - 1918 |
Zolotaja osen | Regie: Aleksandr Ivanovskij, Russia - 1918 |
Stantsionnyj smotritel | Regie: Aleksandr Ivanovskij, Russia - 1918 |
Drama na okhote | Regie: Cheslav Sabinskij, Russia - 1918 |
Katastrofa vlasti | Regie: Jevgenij Slavinskij, Russia - 1918 |
Aziade | Regie: Iosif Sojfer, Russia - 1918 |
Bal Gospodjen | Regie: Victor Tourjansky, Russia - 1918 |
Habn's kan Dragoner g'seh'n? | Regie: nicht genannt, Austria - 1918 |
Hindoos and Hazards | Regie: Larry Semon, USA - 1918 |
Toen 't licht verdween | Regie: Maurits H. Binger, NL - 1918 |
The Safety Curtain | Regie: Sidney Franklin, USA - 1918 |
The Dream Lady | Regie: Elsie Jane Wilson, USA - 1918 |
Dida Ibsens Geschichte - Ein Finale zum 'Tagebuch einer Verlorenen' | Regie: Richard Oswald, Németország - 1918 |
In Judgment of | Regie: Will S. Davis, USA - 1918 |
Hey, Doctor! | Regie: John G. Blystone, USA - 1918 |
Bread | Regie: Ida May Park, USA - 1918 |
He comes up smiling | Regie: Allan Dwan, USA - 1918 |
His Birthright | Regie: William Worthington, USA - 1918 |
A Kis Lord | Regie: Alexander von Antalffy, Hungary - 1918 |
La capanna dello zio Tom | Regie: Riccardo Tolentino, Italy - 1918 |
A földalatti prĂłfĂ©ta | Regie: Ădön Uher ifj., Hungary - 1918 |
Puppchen | Regie: Hubert Moest, Németország - 1918 |
Vihar UtĂĄn | Regie: Paul Sugar, Hungary - 1918 |
Wolves of Kultur | Regie: Joseph A. Golden, USA - 1918 |
Revolutionens datter | Regie: Ottar Gladvedt, NO - 1918 |
Postojalyj dvor | Regie: Cheslav Sabinskij, Russia - 1918 |
A TĂĄnczosnő | Regie: MĂĄrton Garas, Hungary - 1918 |
Woman | Regie: Maurice Tourneur, USA - 1918 |
Uplotnenije | Regie: Donat Pashkovskij, USSR - Sovjet Union - 1918 |
Skazka o pope Pankrate | Regie: Nikolaj Preobrazhenskij, USSR - Sovjet Union - 1918 |
Der gelbe Schein | Regie: Paul Ludwig Stein, Németország - 1918 |
Ali Baba and the Forty Thieves | Regie: Sidney Franklin, USA - 1918 |
All Night | Regie: Paul Powell, USA - 1918 |
Opium | Regie: Robert Reinert, Németország - 1919 |
Claudius mester felesége | Regie: Gero Zambuto, Italy - 1918 |
Folkets Ven | Regie: Holger-Madsen, Danmark - 1918 |
A Lady's Name | Regie: Walter Edwards, USA - 1918 |
Irish Eyes | Regie: William C. Dowlan, USA - 1918 |
Barishnja i khuligan | Regie: Jevgenij Slavinskij, Russia - 1918 |
Nerven | Regie: Robert Reinert, Németország - 1919 |
Beloje i chernoje | Regie: Aleksandr Razumnyj, USSR - Sovjet Union - 1918 |
Ravished Armenia | Regie: Oscar Apfel, USA - 1919 |
Le cirque de la mort | Regie: Alfred Lind, Switzerland, Danmark - 1918 |
Der Umweg zur Ehe | Regie: Fritz Freisler, Németország - 1919 |
BergsĂŒnden | Regie: Lorenz BĂ€tz, Németország - 1919 |
Smelchak | Regie: Mikhail Narokov, USSR - Sovjet Union - 1919 |
The Little White Savage | Regie: Paul Powell, USA - 1919 |
A megvĂĄltĂĄs | Regie: Godofredo Mateldi, Italy - 1919 |
Satan Junior | Regie: John H. Collins, USA - 1919 |
By Indian Post | Regie: John Ford, USA - 1919 |
Bolshevism on Trial | Regie: Harley Knoles, USA - 1919 |
Getting Mary Married | Regie: Allan Dwan, USA - 1919 |
The New Moon | Regie: Chester Withey, USA - 1919 |
Just Squaw | Regie: George E. Middleton, USA - 1919 |
The Lion's Den | Regie: George D. Baker, USA - 1919 |
Anders als die Andern | Regie: Richard Oswald, Németország - 1919 |
All Wrong | Regie: William Worthington, USA - 1919 |
Juan sin ropa | Regie: HĂ©ctor Quiroga, Argentinia - 1919 |
Der MĂ€dchenhirt | Regie: Karl Grune, Németország - 1919 |
Mutter Erde | Regie: Eugen Burg, Németország - 1919 |
La Sultane de l'amour | Regie: Charles Burguet, France - 1919 |
Twist Olivér | Regie: Mårton Garas, Hungary - 1919 |
Vingarna | Regie: Mauritz Stiller, Sweden - 1919 |
The Veiled Adventure | Regie: Walter Edwards, USA - 1919 |
| Regie: Maurits H. Binger, NL - 1919 |
The Mystery of 13 | Regie: Francis Ford, USA - 1919 |
The Right to Happiness | Regie: Allen Holubar, USA - 1919 |
Sarah grĂłfnő | Regie: Roberto Roberti, Italy - 1919 |
Bonds of Honor | Regie: William Worthington, USA - 1919 |
Kitty Kelly, M.D. | Regie: Howard C. Hickman, USA - 1919 |
A Virtuous Vamp | Regie: David Kirkland, USA - 1919 |
La faute d'orthographe | Regie: Jacques Feyder, France - 1919 |
Behind the door | Regie: Irving Willat, USA - 1919 |
Harakiri - Die Geschichte einer jungen Japanerin | Regie: Fritz Lang, Németország - 1919 |
Cezarina - Makombe ŐfelsĂ©ge | Regie: Uwe Jens Krafft, Németország - 1919 |
Two Weeks | Regie: Sidney Franklin, USA - 1920 |
An Adventuress | Regie: Fred J. Balshofer, USA - 1920 |
The Night Rider | Regie: Jay Hunt, USA - 1920 |
The Dark Mirror | Regie: Charles Giblyn, USA - 1920 |
The married virgin | Regie: Joseph Maxwell, USA - 1918 |
Gilly poprvĂ© v Praze | Regie: Karel Lamač, CZ - 1920 |
DĂĄma s malou noĆŸkou, DĂĄma s malou noĆŸkou | Regie: Jan S. KolĂĄr, CZ - 1920 |
Pour Don Carlos | Regie: Jacques Lasseyne, France - 1920 |
Ruth of the Rockies | Regie: George Marshall, USA - 1920 |
Weltbrand | Regie: Urban Gad, Németország - 1920 |
L' Angoissante aventure | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, France - 1920 |
Quatre-Vingt-Treize | Regie: André Antoine, France - 1914 |